Sneon 24 augustus: Thuisploeg Uitploeg Scheidsrechter Uitslag Speelplaats
OEFEN 10:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 St. Annaparochie JO15-1 Germ-Jan Hes OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
Sneon 31 augustus: Thuisploeg Uitploeg Scheidsrechter Uitslag Speelplaats
3890 14:30 Waterpoort Boys VR1 Oudega VR1 SNEEK
4255 10:05 IJVC JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 IJLST
3809 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 Drogeham JO17-1 G. Beuker HOMMERTS
4601 12:00 EBC JO17-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 OOSTERZEE
5407 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 VEV'67 JO15-1 Klaas Jaarsma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
5267 10:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 Black Boys JO15-1G HEEG
6166 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G Balk JO13-1 HEEG
6056 12:00 Hielpen JO13-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 HINDELOOPEN
7386 10:30 SC Bolsward JO11-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 BOLSWARD
7370 10:15 ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 WOUDSEND
8201 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G Heerenveen JO10-4 HOMMERTS
8137 10:00 SJO DFC JO10-4 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 DRONRYP
8872 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 ONS Sneek JO9-1 HEEG
8762 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-3 HOMMERTS
9432 09:00 Woudsend JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G WOUDSEND
9559 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G ONS Sneek JO8-1 Mandy Valkema OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
9968 12:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 SDS MO19-1 HOMMERTS
Freed 6 septimber: Thuisploeg Uitploeg Scheidsrechter Uitslag Speelplaats
24118 19:30 Oudega 35+1 SWZ Boso Sneek 35+1 SNEEK
24119 20:00 Oudega 35+1 Black Boys 35+1 SNEEK
24599 20:30 LSC 1890 35+1 Oudega 35+1 SNEEK
11880 19:50 QVC 45+1 Oudega 45+1 STAVOREN
11933 20:10 Bakhuizen 45+1 Oudega 45+1 STAVOREN
11776 20:30 Oudega 45+1 V.V. Heeg 45+1 STAVOREN
11775 20:50 Oudega 45+1 Walde De 45+1 STAVOREN
23223 19:30 Workum VR1 Oudega VR1 WORKUM
22502 20:00 Bakhuizen VR1 Oudega VR1 WORKUM
22033 20:30 Oudega VR1 NOK VR2 WORKUM
Sneon 7 septimber: Thuisploeg Uitploeg Scheidsrechter Uitslag Speelplaats
4077 14:00 Oudega VR1 SWZ Boso Sneek VR2 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
3726 14:30 Zeerobben JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 HARLINGEN
4413 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 Joure SC JO19-2 HEEG
3863 10:45 VEV'67 JO17-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 LEEK
4921 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 QVC JO17-1 Germ-Jan Hes OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
5659 09:00 Franeker SC JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 FRANEKER
5506 09:00 Joure SC JO15-6 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 JOURE
6413 09:00 ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G WOUDSEND
6393 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 Joure SC JO13-3 HEEG
7564 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 Balk JO11-1 Tsjerk Hoogterp OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
7563 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 Joure SC JO11-4 HOMMERTS
8425 10:30 QVC JO10-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G STAVOREN
8297 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 Zeerobben JO10-4 HEEG
9119 11:50 Joure SC JO9-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 JOURE
8981 10:15 Joure SC JO9-4M SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 JOURE
9750 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G NOK JO8-1G HEEG
9735 09:00 IJVC JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G IJLST
9985 10:30 Balk MO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 BALK
Sneon 14 septimber: Thuisploeg Uitploeg Scheidsrechter Uitslag Speelplaats
4197 14:30 Scharnegoutum'70 VR1 Oudega VR1 SCHARNEGOUTUM
3730 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 Urk JO19-1 HEEG
4543 10:00 TOP'63 JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 OPPENHUIZEN
3810 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 Drachten JO17-1 HOMMERTS
5049 09:30 CVVO JO17-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 LEMMER
5785 10:30 LSC 1890 JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 SNEEK
5759 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 Woudsend JO15-1 HEEG
6534 09:15 SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G SNEEK
6714 09:00 QVC JO13-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 STAVOREN
7966 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 Workum JO11-1 Sietske Rypma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
7965 12:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 Balk JO11-5 HOMMERTS
8498 09:00 SJO RVLC JO10-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G SINT NICOLAASGA
8631 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 Oosterlittens JO10-3 HEEG
9176 10:00 Waterpoort Boys JO9-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 SNEEK
9260 12:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 IJVC JO9-2 HOMMERTS
9957 09:00 Balk JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G BALK
10006 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 S.F. Deinum MO19-1 HOMMERTS
Freed 20 septimber: Thuisploeg Uitploeg Scheidsrechter Uitslag Speelplaats
24121 19:30 Oudega 35+1 Black Boys 35+1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
25188 20:00 SWZ Boso Sneek 35+1 Oudega 35+1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
24120 20:30 Oudega 35+1 LSC 1890 35+1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
11777 19:30 Oudega 45+1 Walde De 45+1 OUDEGA GAAST SLEAT
11144 19:50 V.V. Heeg 45+1 Oudega 45+1 OUDEGA GAAST SLEAT
11778 20:30 Oudega 45+1 Bakhuizen 45+1 OUDEGA GAAST SLEAT
11882 20:50 QVC 45+1 Oudega 45+1 OUDEGA GAAST SLEAT
22504 19:30 Bakhuizen VR1 Oudega VR1 BAKHUIZEN
23225 20:00 Workum VR1 Oudega VR1 BAKHUIZEN
22034 20:30 Oudega VR1 NOK VR2 BAKHUIZEN

Programma