Freed 18 oktober:
11939 19:30 Bakhuizen 45+1 Oudega 45+1 HEEG
11781 19:50 Oudega 45+1 Walde De 45+1 HEEG
11782 20:10 Oudega 45+1 V.V. Heeg 45+1 HEEG
11886 20:30 QVC 45+1 Oudega 45+1 HEEG
22036 19:30 Workum VR1 Oudega VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
OEFEN 20:00 Oudega VR1 Workum MO17-1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
22844 21:00 NOK VR2 Oudega VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
22037 21:30 Oudega VR1 Bakhuizen VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
Sneon 19 oktober:
59096 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 G. Beuker HEEG
60151 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 Emmeloord SC JO15-1 K. Vellekoop OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
80660 10:30 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 BLAUWHUIS
80132 10:00 Mulier JO10-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G WITMARSUM
59518 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 Zwaagwesteinde WITMARSUM
80083 10:00 Franeker SC JO9-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-3 HEEG
80020 10:15 NOK JO8-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G OUDEMIRDUM
Moandei 21 oktober:
79982 20:00 ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR1 Oudega VR1 FERWERT
Sneon 26 oktober:
34985 15:50 Oudega 1 Sleat 3 Patrick Hiemstra OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
54281 14:00 Oudega VR1 ST Dronrijp/Foarut VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
38194 14:30 Emmeloord SC JO19-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 EMMELOORD
37562 08:45 Zeerobben JO17-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 HARLINGEN
38304 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 Aengwirden JO17-1G Frâns Veldmans OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
37827 11:00 Dos Kampen JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 KAMPEN
78700 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 TOP'63 JO15-1 HEEG
38535 10:30 Joure SC JO13-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 JOURE
37356 10:30 SC Bolsward JO11-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 BOLSWARD
38142 09:00 Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 KOUDUM
37720 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G Irnsum JO10-2 HOMMERTS
37985 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 Oosterlittens JO10-2 HEEG
37323 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G FVC JO8-2 Sytske Wiegersma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
38117 09:00 Oudehaske JO8-2G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 OUDEHASKE
38395 10:15 SC Joure JO8-4 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 JOURE
Tiisdei 29 oktober:
80767 20:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 HEEG
Freed 1 novimber:
24122 19:30 Oudega 35+1 LSC 1890 35+1 SNEEK
24123 20:00 Oudega 35+1 Black Boys 35+1 SNEEK
25189 20:30 SWZ Boso Sneek 35+1 Oudega 35+1 SNEEK
11397 19:30 Walde De 45+1 Oudega 45+1 BAKHUIZEN
11783 19:50 Oudega 45+1 QVC 45+1 BAKHUIZEN
11150 20:10 V.V. Heeg 45+1 Oudega 45+1 BAKHUIZEN
11784 20:50 Oudega 45+1 Bakhuizen 45+1 BAKHUIZEN
Sneon 2 novimber:
35570 13:30 Joure SC 9 Oudega 1 JOURE
54896 14:00 Oudega VR1 Zeerobben VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
38891 12:30 Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 HEERENVEEN
38995 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 Heerenveen JO19-3 HEEG
39964 12:00 Workum JO17-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 WORKUM
39959 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 CVVO JO15-1 Sietse Broersma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
73764 11:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 Hielpen JO15-1 HEEG
39076 09:00 Oosterlittens JO13-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G EASTERLITTENS
39318 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 Zeerobben JO13-3 HEEG
38674 10:30 Emmeloord SC JO11-1G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 EMMELOORD
79054 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-2 HOMMERTS
39046 09:00 SDS JO10-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G EASTEREIN
38778 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 SJO DFC JO10-4 HEEG
49758 10:15 Hielpen JO9-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 HINDELOOPEN
49761 11:30 SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 SNEEK
39174 10:30 Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G KOUDUM
39171 09:00 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G IJLST
38907 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2 HEEG
78825 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 ONS Sneek JO8-2 Ande Groenveld OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
49672 10:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 Flevo Boys MO19-1 HOMMERTS
Sneon 9 novimber:
34909 14:30 QVC 4 Oudega 1 STAVOREN
53551 14:30 GAVC VR1 Oudega VR1 GROU
41041 09:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 Wolvega FC JO19-1 HEEG
41416 10:30 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 IJLST
41309 12:05 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 Flevo Boys JO17-2 HOMMERTS
41567 10:20 DESZ JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 ZWARTSLUIS
73770 11:15 Harlingen JO15-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 HARLINGEN
41202 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G ST SDS/Nijland JO13-2 HEEG
40399 09:30 AVC JO13-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 SEXBIERUM
41645 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 Workum JO11-1 Pieter Hoogterp OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
79354 10:30 Emmeloord SC JO11-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 EMMELOORD
41197 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G LSC 1890 JO10-3 HOMMERTS
40902 10:15 Buitenpost JO10-4 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 BUITENPOST
49088 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 QVC JO9-1 HEEG
78912 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 Oudehaske JO9-1 HOMMERTS
40789 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G NOK JO8-1G HEEG
40788 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G SC Bolsward JO8-3 Sjoukje Iedema OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
41317 09:00 SWZ Boso Sneek JO8-4 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 SNEEK
40253 09:00 CVVO JO8-3G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 LEMMER
49259 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 Oldeholtpade MO19-1 HOMMERTS

Programma